I этап Лиги СПб (2016-2017) — M2 

RC Club (закрыт), 17 Сентябрь 2016 12:00 - 17 Сентябрь 2016 20:00

 
Группа A Ивановский Денис Пономарев Вадим Курочкин Павел Филиппов Сергей Карасев Андрей Место
Ивановский Денис   2:0
11-9, 11-3
1:2
11-5, 8-11, 9-11
2:0
14-12, 11-3
2:0
11-5, 11-5
1
Пономарев Вадим 0:2
9-11, 3-11
  0:2
5-11, 2-11
2:0
11-5, 11-4
1:2
11-7, 8-11, 8-11
5
Курочкин Павел 2:1
5-11, 11-8, 11-9
2:0
11-5, 11-2
  1:2
11-5, 5-11, 9-11
1:2
9-11, 11-3, 7-11
2
Филиппов Сергей 0:2
12-14, 3-11
0:2
5-11, 4-11
2:1
5-11, 11-5, 11-9
  2:0
11-7, 11-7
3
Карасев Андрей 0:2
5-11, 5-11
2:1
7-11, 11-8, 11-8
2:1
11-9, 3-11, 11-7
0:2
7-11, 7-11
  4
Группа B Скачков Андрей Фретов Вячеслав Куликов Юрий Восканян Арен Гаврильчик Александр Место
Скачков Андрей   2:0
11-7, 11-5
2:1
11-6, 8-11, 11-7
1:2
12-10, 6-11, 10-12
2:1
11-4, 7-11, 12-10
2
Фретов Вячеслав 0:2
7-11, 5-11
  1:2
4-11, 11-6, 8-11
0:2
16-18, 6-11
2:0
11-0, 11-0
4
Куликов Юрий 1:2
6-11, 11-8, 7-11
2:1
11-4, 6-11, 11-8
  1:2
12-10, 11-13, 8-11
2:0
11-0, 11-0
3
Восканян Арен 2:1
10-12, 11-6, 12-10
2:0
18-16, 11-6
2:1
10-12, 13-11, 11-8
  1:2
11-1, 15-17, 6-11
1
Гаврильчик Александр 1:2
4-11, 11-7, 10-12
0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
2:1
1-11, 17-15, 11-6
  5
Группа C Сергеев Павел Грузин Тарас Маталин Алексей Ярилов Дмитрий Стрельникова Олеся Место
Сергеев Павел   1:2
6-11, 11-8, 7-11
2:0
11-5, 11-8
2:1
11-6, 6-11, 11-2
2:0
11-6, 11-4
2
Грузин Тарас 2:1
11-6, 8-11, 11-7
  2:0
11-6, 11-7
2:1
11-2, 12-14, 11-7
2:0
11-3, 11-9
1
Маталин Алексей 0:2
5-11, 8-11
0:2
6-11, 7-11
  2:0
11-6, 11-6
2:0
11-7, 11-3
3
Ярилов Дмитрий 1:2
6-11, 11-6, 2-11
1:2
2-11, 14-12, 7-11
0:2
6-11, 6-11
  2:0
11-0, 11-5
4
Стрельникова Олеся 0:2
6-11, 4-11
0:2
3-11, 9-11
0:2
7-11, 3-11
0:2
0-11, 5-11
  5
Группа D Костецкий Анатолий Никитина Татьяна Северинова Ольга Гашников Максим Карпов Алексей Место
Костецкий Анатолий   1:2
11-2, 9-11, 9-11
0:2
4-11, 8-11
1:2
1-11, 11-8, 11-13
2:0
11-8, 11-9
4
Никитина Татьяна 2:1
2-11, 11-9, 11-9
  0:2
2-11, 6-11
0:2
7-11, 1-11
2:0
11-3, 11-1
3
Северинова Ольга 2:0
11-4, 11-8
2:0
11-2, 11-6
  2:1
6-11, 11-5, 11-1
2:0
11-4, 11-4
1
Гашников Максим 2:1
11-1, 8-11, 13-11
2:0
11-7, 11-1
1:2
11-6, 5-11, 1-11
  2:0
11-6, 11-2
2
Карпов Алексей 0:2
8-11, 9-11
0:2
3-11, 1-11
0:2
4-11, 4-11
0:2
6-11, 2-11
  5
 

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Ивановский Денис      
  Ивановский Денис    
  13-11, 11-9    
Скачков Андрей   Ивановский Денис  
Грузин Тарас   11-8, 11-8  
  Грузин Тарас    
  11-7, 11-5    
Гашников Максим     Ивановский Денис
Курочкин Павел     11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-4
  Курочкин Павел    
  11-7, 6-11, 11-7    
Восканян Арен   Сергеев Павел  
Сергеев Павел   8-11, 11-2, 11-2  
  Сергеев Павел    
  11-7, 8-11, 11-9    
Северинова Ольга      
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
Полный рейтинг →