IX этап Лиги СПб (2015-2016) — M2 

RC Club, 21 Май 2016 12:00 - 21 Май 2016 17:00

 
Группа A Кочубей Денис Никитина Татьяна Грузин Тарас Сабышев Алексей Маталин Алексей Место
Кочубей Денис   2:1
11-8, 6-11, 13-11
2:1
9-11, 11-9, 11-6
2:0
11-4, 11-3
2:0
11-4, 11-7
1
Никитина Татьяна 1:2
8-11, 11-6, 11-13
  2:1
12-10, 2-11, 11-8
2:0
11-3, 11-6
1:2
11-7, 13-15, 6-11
3
Грузин Тарас 1:2
11-9, 9-11, 6-11
1:2
10-12, 11-2, 8-11
  2:0
11-1, 11-3
2:0
11-3, 11-8
2
Сабышев Алексей 0:2
4-11, 3-11
0:2
3-11, 6-11
0:2
1-11, 3-11
  0:2
2-11, 6-11
5
Маталин Алексей 0:2
4-11, 7-11
2:1
7-11, 15-13, 11-6
0:2
3-11, 8-11
2:0
11-2, 11-6
  4
Группа B Мигулев Антон Исаева Елена Ершов Михаил Евдокимова Александра Куликов Юрий Место
Мигулев Антон   2:0
11-1, 11-7
2:0
11-9, 11-6
2:0
11-3, 11-6
2:0
11-2, 11-3
1
Исаева Елена 0:2
1-11, 7-11
  2:1
11-6, 10-12, 11-6
2:0
11-7, 11-9
2:0
11-4, 11-7
2
Ершов Михаил 0:2
9-11, 6-11
1:2
6-11, 12-10, 6-11
  2:0
11-2, 11-9
0:2
6-11, 4-11
4
Евдокимова Александра 0:2
3-11, 6-11
0:2
7-11, 9-11
0:2
2-11, 9-11
  0:2
6-11, 9-11
5
Куликов Юрий 0:2
2-11, 3-11
0:2
4-11, 7-11
2:0
11-6, 11-4
2:0
11-6, 11-9
  3
Группа C Егоров Виталий Сергеев Павел Фретов Вячеслав Семенов Дмитрий Козлов Артем Место
Егоров Виталий   2:1
5-11, 11-4, 11-4
2:0
11-5, 11-8
2:1
11-7, 5-11, 11-6
2:0
13-11, 11-9
1
Сергеев Павел 1:2
11-5, 4-11, 4-11
  2:0
12-10, 11-2
2:0
11-6, 11-4
2:0
11-9, 11-3
2
Фретов Вячеслав 0:2
5-11, 8-11
0:2
10-12, 2-11
  0:2
8-11, 8-11
1:2
8-11, 11-3, 11-13
5
Семенов Дмитрий 1:2
7-11, 11-5, 6-11
0:2
6-11, 4-11
2:0
11-8, 11-8
  2:0
14-12, 11-8
3
Козлов Артем 0:2
11-13, 9-11
0:2
9-11, 3-11
2:1
11-8, 3-11, 13-11
0:2
12-14, 8-11
  4
Группа D Ивановский Денис Костецкий Анатолий Ильин Дмитрий Филиппова Галина Онегова Саша Место
Ивановский Денис   2:0
11-3, 11-5
1:2
7-11, 11-3, 5-11
2:0
11-6, 11-9
2:1
6-11, 11-1, 11-8
2
Костецкий Анатолий 0:2
3-11, 5-11
  1:2
4-11, 11-8, 3-11
2:0
11-0, 11-0
2:0
11-9, 11-5
3
Ильин Дмитрий 2:1
11-7, 3-11, 11-5
2:1
11-4, 8-11, 11-3
  2:0
11-3, 11-6
2:0
11-7, 11-2
1
Филиппова Галина 0:2
6-11, 9-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
3-11, 6-11
  0:2
0-11, 0-11
5
Онегова Саша 1:2
11-6, 1-11, 8-11
0:2
9-11, 5-11
0:2
7-11, 2-11
2:0
11-0, 11-0
  4
 

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Кочубей Денис      
  Кочубей Денис    
  11-7, 13-11    
Исаева Елена   Ивановский Денис  
Егоров Виталий   12-10, 10-12, 12-10  
  Ивановский Денис    
  16-14, 9-11, 13-11    
Ивановский Денис     Ивановский Денис
Грузин Тарас     11-5, 11-4, 8-11, 7-11, 11-8
  Мигулев Антон    
  11-6, 11-7    
Мигулев Антон   Ильин Дмитрий  
Сергеев Павел   3-11, 11-4, 13-11  
  Ильин Дмитрий    
  8-11, 11-8, 11-8    
Ильин Дмитрий      
 
 

15 - 16

Ершов Михаил  
  Ершов Михаил
  4-11, 11-7, 12-10
Онегова Саша  
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
Полный рейтинг →