II этап Лиги СПб (2015-2016) — M2 

RC Club, 24 October 2015 12:00 - 24 October 2015 17:00

 
Группа A Егоров Виталий Ершов Михаил Пономарев Вадим Кононов Александр Евдокимова Александра Место
Егоров Виталий   2:0
11-2, 12-10
2:0
12-10, 11-8
2:0
11-6, 11-6
2:0
11-7, 11-8
1
Ершов Михаил 0:2
2-11, 10-12
  0:2
3-11, 6-11
0:2
8-11, 9-11
2:0
11-6, 11-5
4
Пономарев Вадим 0:2
10-12, 8-11
2:0
11-3, 11-6
  2:0
11-9, 12-10
2:0
11-6, 11-3
2
Кононов Александр 0:2
6-11, 6-11
2:0
11-8, 11-9
0:2
9-11, 10-12
  2:0
12-10, 11-0
3
Евдокимова Александра 0:2
7-11, 8-11
0:2
6-11, 5-11
0:2
6-11, 3-11
0:2
10-12, 0-11
  5
Группа B Сергеев Павел Костецкий Анатолий Исаева Елена Сабышев Алексей Ивановский Денис Место
Сергеев Павел   2:0
11-7, 11-3
2:0
11-7, 11-8
2:0
11-5, 11-6
0:2
4-11, 8-11
2
Костецкий Анатолий 0:2
7-11, 3-11
  0:2
11-13, 6-11
2:0
11-4, 11-4
1:2
12-10, 4-11, 4-11
4
Исаева Елена 0:2
7-11, 8-11
2:0
13-11, 11-6
  2:0
11-8, 11-8
0:2
6-11, 8-11
3
Сабышев Алексей 0:2
5-11, 6-11
0:2
4-11, 4-11
0:2
8-11, 8-11
  0:2
6-11, 4-11
5
Ивановский Денис 2:0
11-4, 11-8
2:1
10-12, 11-4, 11-4
2:0
11-6, 11-8
2:0
11-6, 11-4
  1
Группа C Мигулев Антон Филиппова Галина Семенов Дмитрий Никитина Татьяна Курочкин Павел Место
Мигулев Антон   2:0
11-4, 11-5
2:0
11-3, 11-2
2:0
12-10, 11-1
2:0
11-7, 11-7
1
Филиппова Галина 0:2
4-11, 5-11
  0:2
4-11, 7-11
1:2
7-11, 11-6, 10-12
0:2
9-11, 7-11
5
Семенов Дмитрий 0:2
3-11, 2-11
2:0
11-4, 11-7
  2:0
14-12, 11-7
2:0
12-10, 11-6
2
Никитина Татьяна 0:2
10-12, 1-11
2:1
11-7, 6-11, 12-10
0:2
12-14, 7-11
  2:1
7-11, 11-8, 11-7
3
Курочкин Павел 0:2
7-11, 7-11
2:0
11-9, 11-7
0:2
10-12, 6-11
1:2
11-7, 8-11, 7-11
  4
Группа D Скачков Андрей Победимская Дарья Грузин Тарас Онегова Александра Федотов Стас Место
Скачков Андрей   2:0
11-2, 11-7
2:0
12-10, 13-11
2:0
15-13, 11-3
2:0
11-5, 11-7
1
Победимская Дарья 0:2
2-11, 7-11
  1:2
11-5, 4-11, 9-11
2:0
11-2, 11-3
1:2
9-11, 11-8, 7-11
4
Грузин Тарас 0:2
10-12, 11-13
2:1
5-11, 11-4, 11-9
  2:0
11-8, 11-4
0:2
12-14, 8-11
3
Онегова Александра 0:2
13-15, 3-11
0:2
2-11, 3-11
0:2
8-11, 4-11
  0:2
6-11, 4-11
5
Федотов Стас 0:2
5-11, 7-11
2:1
11-9, 8-11, 11-7
2:0
14-12, 11-8
2:0
11-6, 11-4
  2
 

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Егоров Виталий      
  Егоров Виталий    
  11-6, 11-6    
Сергеев Павел   Мигулев Антон  
Мигулев Антон   11-9, 12-10  
  Мигулев Антон    
  10-12, 11-7, 13-11    
Федотов Стас     Ивановский Денис
Пономарев Вадим     11-13, 11-8, 11-6, 6-11, 11-4
  Ивановский Денис    
  11-5, 11-4    
Ивановский Денис   Ивановский Денис  
Семенов Дмитрий   12-10, 9-12, 13-11  
  Семенов Дмитрий    
  11-9, 4-11, 12-10    
Скачков Андрей      
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
Полный рейтинг →