IV этап (2019-2020) — M3 

Теорема-Спорт, 8 December 2019 12:00 - 8 December 2019 20:00

 

1 - 21

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Сенченкова Маргарита          
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Сенченкова Маргарита      
Собченко Анастасия   11-4, 11-6, 11-3      
  Собченко Анастасия        
  11-8, 11-6, 11-4        
Гревцов Игорь     Сенченкова Маргарита    
Ильичев Иван     11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 12-10    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Токарев Алексей      
Токарев Алексей   11-2, 10-12, 11-8, 11-4      
         
         
Ершов Михаил       Сенченкова Маргарита  
Сенченков Алексей       11-3, 11-8, 11-5  
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Сенченков Алексей      
Терентьев Кирилл   11-3, 11-3, 8-11, 11-5      
  Михин Константин        
  6-11, 11-7, 11-7, 13-11        
Михин Константин     Сенченков Алексей    
Гейтман Виталий     11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Гейтман Виталий      
Павлов Николай   11-8, 11-6, 8-11, 11-8      
  Смирнов Дмитрий        
  11-6, 11-6, 11-5        
Смирнов Дмитрий         Маталин Алексей
Коробко Евгений         13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 3-11, 11-7
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Коробко Евгений      
Пулинец Дмитрий   11-6, 11-7, 11-7      
  Пулинец Дмитрий        
  11-9, 11-9, 11-8        
Варлашкин Константин     Коробко Евгений    
Крутицкий Кирилл     11-6, 11-8, 11-9    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Кузьмичева Наталья      
Кузьмичева Наталья   14-12, 11-6, 9-11, 13-11      
         
         
Ершов Михаил       Маталин Алексей  
Богданов Кирилл       11-9, 11-9, 11-8  
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Маталин Алексей      
Васина Екатерина   9-11, 11-4, 11-3, 11-8      
  Маталин Алексей        
  11-4, 11-4, 11-5        
Маталин Алексей     Маталин Алексей    
Хмелев Кирилл     11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Хмелев Кирилл      
Акименко Валентина   11-3, 11-1, 11-5      
         
         
Ершов Михаил          
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Собченко Анастасия      
  Ильичев Иван    
  11-1, 11-9, 11-4    
Ильичев Иван   Ильичев Иван  
Михин Константин   11-7, 11-6, 11-2  
  Смирнов Дмитрий    
  11-2, 11-9, 11-5    
Смирнов Дмитрий     Богданов Кирилл
Пулинец Дмитрий     17-15, 11-9, 11-9
  Крутицкий Кирилл    
  12-10, 11-9, 11-9    
Крутицкий Кирилл   Богданов Кирилл  
Богданов Кирилл   9-11, 11-3, 6-11, 11-7, 11-3  
  Богданов Кирилл    
  11-6, 11-6, 11-9    
Акименко Валентина      
 
 

17 - 21

17 - 21

17 - 20

17 - 18

Ершов Михаил        
       
       
Гревцов Игорь      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил     Терентьев Кирилл  
Ершов Михаил     11-5, 11-3, 11-9  
       
       
Терентьев Кирилл   Терентьев Кирилл    
Ершов Михаил   11-1, 15-13, 6-11, 12-10    
       
       
Павлов Николай       Терентьев Кирилл
Ершов Михаил       11-3, 2-11, 7-11, 11-1, 14-12
       
       
Варлашкин Константин      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил     Васина Екатерина  
Ершов Михаил     11-9, 11-8, 10-12, 11-2  
       
       
Васина Екатерина      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил        
 
 

19 - 20

Гревцов Игорь  
  Гревцов Игорь
  11-7, 8-11, 2-11, 11-7, 13-11
Варлашкин Константин  
 
 

21 - 21

21 - 21

Ершов Михаил    
   
   
Павлов Николай  
Ершов Михаил  
   
   
Ершов Михаил