III этап (2019-2020) — M3 

RC Club, 10 Ноябрь 2019 12:00 (2 нед. назад) - 10 Ноябрь 2019 20:00 (7 дн. назад)

 

1 - 30

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Лебедев Владимир          
  Павлов Николай        
  11-0, 11-0        
Павлов Николай   Хмелев Кирилл      
Хмелев Кирилл   11-3, 11-2      
  Хмелев Кирилл        
  11-4, 11-5        
Пулинец Дмитрий     Хмелев Кирилл    
Булатовский Евгений     11-2, 14-12    
  Шевченко Алексей        
  11-0, 11-0        
Шевченко Алексей   Костюченко Виктор      
Костюченко Виктор   7-11, 11-7, 11-5      
  Костюченко Виктор        
  11-7, 11-6        
Дмитриев Артем       Сенченкова Маргарита  
Сенченков Алексей       11-5, 1-11, 11-9  
  Сенченков Алексей        
  11-4, 11-3        
Хмылко Наталья   Тыщенко Максим      
Тыщенко Максим   12-10, 7-11, 11-7      
  Тыщенко Максим        
  11-5, 11-6        
Васина Екатерина     Сенченкова Маргарита    
Сенченкова Маргарита     11-4, 11-8    
  Сенченкова Маргарита        
         
bye   Сенченкова Маргарита      
Мухин Антон   11-5, 11-4      
  Мухин Антон        
  11-9, 11-4        
Гревцов Игорь         Богданов Кирилл
Коробко Евгений         11-6, 11-4, 12-10
  Коробко Евгений        
  11-0, 11-3        
Покровский Евгений   Коробко Евгений      
Жабкина Татьяна   11-6, 11-5      
  Жабкина Татьяна        
  11-6, 11-2        
Анфимова Анна     Богданов Кирилл    
Богданов Кирилл     8-11, 11-6, 11-8    
  Богданов Кирилл        
         
bye   Богданов Кирилл      
Терентьев Сергей   7-11, 11-5, 11-6      
  Терентьев Сергей        
  11-7, 12-10        
Терентьев Кирилл       Богданов Кирилл  
Гейтман Виталий       8-11, 12-10, 11-9  
  Кузьмичева Наташа        
  11-5, 11-8        
Кузьмичева Наташа   Кузьмичева Наташа      
Ильичев Иван   11-8, 11-6      
  Ильичев Иван        
  11-6, 11-0        
Собченко Анастасия     Кузьмичева Наташа    
Крутицкий Кирилл     12-10, 4-11, 14-12    
  Покровская Наташа        
  11-8, 10-12, 11-5        
Покровская Наташа   Покровская Наташа      
Токарев Алексей   11-3, 4-11, 12-10      
  Толстяков Дмитрий        
  8-11, 11-5, 11-9        
Толстяков Дмитрий          
 
 

17 - 30

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

Лебедев Владимир        
  Пулинец Дмитрий      
  11-0, 11-0      
Пулинец Дмитрий   Дмитриев Артем    
Булатовский Евгений   9-11, 11-8, 11-9    
  Дмитриев Артем      
  11-0, 11-0      
Дмитриев Артем     Васина Екатерина  
Хмылко Наталья     7-11, 11-5, 14-12  
  Васина Екатерина      
  11-8, 7-11, 11-7      
Васина Екатерина   Васина Екатерина    
bye   11-6, 11-4    
  Гревцов Игорь      
       
Гревцов Игорь       Крутицкий Кирилл
Покровский Евгений       11-4, 11-4
  Покровский Евгений      
  11-6, 7-11, 11-5      
Анфимова Анна   Терентьев Кирилл    
bye   11-9, 11-4    
  Терентьев Кирилл      
       
Терентьев Кирилл     Крутицкий Кирилл  
Гейтман Виталий     9-11, 11-3, 11-2  
  Гейтман Виталий      
  12-10, 11-7      
Собченко Анастасия   Крутицкий Кирилл    
Крутицкий Кирилл   12-10, 11-4    
  Крутицкий Кирилл      
  14-12, 11-8      
Токарев Алексей