I этап (2019-2020) — M2 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 14 September 2019 12:00 - 14 September 2019 20:00

 

1 - 32

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Польников Юрий          
  Польников Юрий        
         
bye   Польников Юрий      
Малоземов Михаил   11-5, 12-10, 11-8      
  Малоземов Михаил        
  9-11, 8-11, 15-13, 11-6, 11-7        
Куликов Юрий     Польников Юрий    
Туманов Дмитрий     11-8, 11-3, 11-9    
  Туманов Дмитрий        
         
bye   Туманов Дмитрий      
Крупин Сергей   22-20, 11-4, 6-11, 10-12, 11-3      
  Крупин Сергей        
         
bye       Курбатов Антон  
Полуяхтов Михаил       18-16, 11-9, 4-11, 7-11, 11-5  
  Полуяхтов Михаил        
         
bye   Полуяхтов Михаил      
Филиппов Сергей   11-6, 11-9, 13-11      
  Филиппов Сергей        
  16-14, 5-11, 12-10, 11-5        
Кузьмичева Наталья     Курбатов Антон    
Кочубей Денис     12-10, 11-5, 15-13    
  Кочубей Денис        
         
bye   Курбатов Антон      
Курбатов Антон   11-0, 11-0, 11-0      
  Курбатов Антон        
  11-7, 11-9, 11-8        
Сенченкова Маргарита         Борисенков Юрий
Борисенков Юрий         11-7, 13-15, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6
  Борисенков Юрий        
         
bye   Борисенков Юрий      
Никитина Татьяна   12-10, 11-13, 11-5, 11-8      
  Сапаров Сергей        
  11-9, 11-7, 11-4        
Сапаров Сергей     Борисенков Юрий    
Онегова Александра     11-9, 11-6, 11-5    
  Онегова Александра        
         
bye   Онегова Александра      
Одиноков Марат   11-9, 11-4, 11-6      
  Богданов Кирилл        
  11-0, 11-0, 11-0        
Богданов Кирилл       Борисенков Юрий  
Костецкий Анатолий       11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-4  
  Костецкий Анатолий        
         
bye   Костецкий Анатолий      
Коробко Евгений   8-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-6, 12-10      
  Коробко Евгений        
  19-21, 11-9, 13-11, 5-11, 11-9        
Сенченков Алексей     Бурков Тимур    
Бурков Тимур     11-4, 4-11, 11-8, 11-5    
  Бурков Тимур        
         
bye   Бурков Тимур      
Шаромов Дмитрий   11-9, 11-7, 11-8      
  Шаромов Дмитрий        
  11-2, 11-9, 11-6        
Крутицкий Кирилл          
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Малоземов Михаил      
  Малоземов Михаил    
  12-10, 11-6, 12-10    
Крупин Сергей   Малоземов Михаил  
Филиппов Сергей   11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8  
  Филиппов Сергей    
  11-0, 11-0, 11-0    
Кочубей Денис     Шаромов Дмитрий
Сапаров Сергей     11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7
  Сапаров Сергей    
  11-5, 9-11, 11-5, 11-3    
Богданов Кирилл   Шаромов Дмитрий  
Коробко Евгений   6-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6  
  Шаромов Дмитрий    
  12-10, 11-4, 11-6    
Шаромов Дмитрий      
 
 

13 - 16

13 - 14

Крупин Сергей    
  Крупин Сергей  
  11-0, 11-0, 11-0  
Кочубей Денис   Крупин Сергей
Богданов Кирилл   10-12, 11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 13-11
  Коробко Евгений  
  1-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-3  
Коробко Евгений    
 
 

17 - 32

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

bye        
  Куликов Юрий      
       
Куликов Юрий   Куликов Юрий    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Куликов Юрий  
bye     9-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-1  
  Кузьмичева Наталья      
       
Кузьмичева Наталья   Кузьмичева Наталья    
bye   7-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-8    
  Сенченкова Маргарита      
       
Сенченкова Маргарита       Куликов Юрий
bye       11-0, 11-0, 11-0
  Никитина Татьяна      
       
Никитина Татьяна   Никитина Татьяна    
bye   11-0, 11-0, 11-0    
  Одиноков Марат      
       
Одиноков Марат     Никитина Татьяна  
bye     7-11, 11-9, 12-14, 12-10, 12-10  
  Сенченков Алексей      
       
Сенченков Алексей   Крутицкий Кирилл    
bye   12-10, 11-8, 11-8    
  Крутицкий Кирилл      
       
Крутицкий Кирилл