III этап (2019-2020) — M1 

RC Club, 9 Ноябрь 2019 12:00 (2 нед. назад) - 9 Ноябрь 2019 20:00 (2 нед. назад)

 

1 - 32

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Литвинко Валерий          
  Литвинко Валерий        
         
bye   Литвинко Валерий      
Бурков Тимур   11-4, 11-4, 11-4      
  Бурков Тимур        
  11-3, 12-10, 11-9        
Крупин Сергей     Литвинко Валерий    
Алджамал Ихаб     11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 8-11, 11-3    
  Алджамал Ихаб        
         
bye   Алджамал Ихаб      
Костецкий Анатолий   11-5, 11-4, 11-7      
  Костецкий Анатолий        
         
bye       Литвинко Валерий  
Мазур Сергей       11-5, 11-7, 11-5  
  Мазур Сергей        
         
bye   Мазур Сергей      
Футерник Лев   9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 11-2      
  Футерник Лев        
         
bye     Всеволодов Евгений    
Смирнов Антон     11-8, 11-8, 2-11, 9-11, 11-8    
  Смирнов Антон        
         
bye   Всеволодов Евгений      
Всеволодов Евгений   11-9, 11-2, 11-4      
  Всеволодов Евгений        
         
bye         Литвинко Валерий
Павлов Борис         11-7, 13-11, 11-2
  Павлов Борис        
         
bye   Павлов Борис      
Одинцов Антон   11-9, 6-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-9      
  Одинцов Антон        
  11-9, 11-2, 11-7        
Глинчикова Катя     Борисенков Юрий    
Борисенков Юрий     11-6, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8    
  Борисенков Юрий        
         
bye   Борисенков Юрий      
Постников Александр   11-9, 11-5, 12-10      
  Постников Александр        
         
bye       Попов Алексей  
Попов Алексей       11-6, 11-5, 11-2  
  Попов Алексей        
         
bye   Попов Алексей      
Кочубей Денис   11-4, 11-5, 11-7      
  Кочубей Денис        
  11-7, 11-5, 11-13, 11-4        
Исаева Елена     Попов Алексей    
Маруга Павел     11-9, 11-7, 11-8    
  Маруга Павел        
         
bye   Маруга Павел      
Северинова Ольга   10-12, 11-6, 11-7, 13-11      
  Северинова Ольга        
         
bye          
 
 

5 - 8

5 - 6

Алджамал Ихаб    
  Мазур Сергей  
  11-8, 2-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9  
Мазур Сергей   Маруга Павел
Павлов Борис   11-4, 11-7, 11-7
  Маруга Павел  
  11-2, 11-6, 11-8  
Маруга Павел    
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Бурков Тимур      
  Бурков Тимур    
  11-9, 5-11, 12-10, 11-7    
Костецкий Анатолий   Бурков Тимур  
Футерник Лев   11-7, 11-9, 14-12  
  Футерник Лев    
  12-10, 9-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7    
Смирнов Антон     Бурков Тимур
Одинцов Антон     11-9, 12-10, 11-9
  Постников Александр    
  11-4, 11-1, 11-6    
Постников Александр   Северинова Ольга  
Кочубей Денис   11-9, 10-12, 10-12, 11-1, 11-6  
  Северинова Ольга    
  7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8    
Северинова Ольга      
 
 

17 - 32

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

bye        
  Крупин Сергей      
       
Крупин Сергей   Крупин Сергей    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Крупин Сергей  
bye      
  bye      
       
bye   bye    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye       Глинчикова Катя
bye       11-4, 11-6, 11-9
  Глинчикова Катя      
       
Глинчикова Катя   Глинчикова Катя    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Глинчикова Катя  
bye     12-10, 11-4, 11-3  
  Исаева Елена      
       
Исаева Елена   Исаева Елена    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye        
 
 

19 - 20

bye  
  Исаева Елена
 
Исаева Елена  
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
1 Литвинко Валерий 1800.0 600.0
2 Попов Алексей 800.0 480.0
3 Всеволодов Евгений 680.0 400.0
4 Борисенков Юрий 760.0 340.0
5 Маруга Павел 1120.0 320.0
6 Мазур Сергей 560.0 300.0
7 Павлов Борис 680.0 280.0
8 Алджамал Ихаб 440.0 260.0
9 Бурков Тимур 300.0 240.0
10 Северинова Ольга 340.0 220.0
11 Постников Александр 560.0 200.0
12 Футерник Лев 180.0 180.0
13 Кочубей Денис 230.0 160.0
14 Костецкий Анатолий 140.0 140.0
15 Смирнов Антон 120.0 120.0
16 Одинцов Антон 100.0 100.0
17 Глинчикова Катя 70.0 70.0
18 Крупин Сергей 60.0 60.0
19 Исаева Елена 232.0 52.0
Полный рейтинг →