II этап (2019-2020) — M1 

RC Club, 12 Октябрь 2019 12:00 (2 дн. назад) - 12 Октябрь 2019 20:00 (2 дн. назад)

 

1 - 32

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Литвинко Валерий          
  Литвинко Валерий        
         
bye   Литвинко Валерий      
Северинова Ольга   11-2, 12-10, 11-7      
  Северинова Ольга        
  11-9, 7-11, 11-1, 11-7        
Кочубей Денис     Литвинко Валерий    
Маруга Павел     11-7, 11-5, 11-5    
  Маруга Павел        
         
bye   Маруга Павел      
Польников Юрий   11-3, 11-1, 5-11, 11-5      
  Польников Юрий        
         
bye       Литвинко Валерий  
Мазур Сергей       11-7, 11-6, 11-9  
  Мазур Сергей        
         
bye   Мазур Сергей      
Абрамов Валерий   12-10, 11-5, 6-11, 11-8      
  Гашников Максим        
  11-4, 11-3, 5-11, 8-11, 11-6        
Гашников Максим     Беляев Василий    
Беляев Василий     11-4, 11-5, 12-10    
  Беляев Василий        
         
bye   Беляев Василий      
Алджамал Ихаб   12-14, 7-11, 11-3, 11-3, 11-9      
  Алджамал Ихаб        
  12-10, 11-6, 11-8        
Исаева Елена         Литвинко Валерий
Павлов Борис         11-7, 9-11, 11-1, 11-3
  Павлов Борис        
         
bye   Всеволодов Евгений      
Всеволодов Евгений   11-0, 11-0, 11-0      
  Всеволодов Евгений        
  11-6, 11-7, 11-5        
Бурков Тимур     Козлов Евгений    
Козлов Евгений     9-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-5    
  Козлов Евгений        
         
bye   Козлов Евгений      
Борисенков Юрий   11-9, 11-1, 11-2      
  Борисенков Юрий        
         
bye       Смирнов Алексей  
Чистов Андрей       11-3, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6  
  Чистов Андрей        
         
bye   Чистов Андрей      
Постников Александр   8-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-4      
  Постников Александр        
  11-6, 11-6, 11-3        
Онегова Саша     Смирнов Алексей    
Смирнов Алексей     7-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-13, 11-3    
  Смирнов Алексей        
         
bye   Смирнов Алексей      
Ивановский Денис   11-5, 11-8, 11-8      
  Ивановский Денис        
  11-8, 11-0, 11-1        
Лазарев Алексей          
 
 

5 - 8

5 - 6

Маруга Павел    
  Маруга Павел  
  11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8  
Мазур Сергей   Маруга Павел
Всеволодов Евгений   11-4, 14-16, 11-3, 7-11, 11-7
  Чистов Андрей  
  9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 12-10, 11-5  
Чистов Андрей    
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Северинова Ольга      
  Польников Юрий    
  11-7, 2-11, 11-5, 11-7    
Польников Юрий   Польников Юрий  
Гашников Максим   10-12, 11-3, 5-11, 11-8, 12-10  
  Алджамал Ихаб    
  8-11, 11-8, 11-4, 13-11    
Алджамал Ихаб     Польников Юрий
Павлов Борис     6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6
  Борисенков Юрий    
  11-0, 11-0, 11-0    
Борисенков Юрий   Борисенков Юрий  
Постников Александр   5-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9  
  Постников Александр    
  11-9, 11-7, 11-5    
Ивановский Денис      
 
 

17 - 32

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

bye        
  Кочубей Денис      
       
Кочубей Денис   Кочубей Денис    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Кочубей Денис  
bye     5-11, 11-3, 11-5, 6-11, 11-2  
  Абрамов Валерий      
       
Абрамов Валерий   Абрамов Валерий    
bye   11-7, 11-5, 11-5    
  Исаева Елена      
       
Исаева Елена       Кочубей Денис
bye       11-2, 6-11, 11-7, 11-1
  Бурков Тимур      
       
Бурков Тимур   Бурков Тимур    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Бурков Тимур  
bye     9-11, 11-8, 11-13, 11-5, 11-8  
  Онегова Саша      
       
Онегова Саша   Онегова Саша    
bye   13-11, 17-15, 11-4    
  Лазарев Алексей      
       
Лазарев Алексей        
 
 

19 - 20

Абрамов Валерий  
  Абрамов Валерий
  14-12, 3-11, 11-6, 11-5
Онегова Саша  
 
 

21 - 24

21 - 22

bye    
  Исаева Елена  
   
Исаева Елена   Исаева Елена
bye   11-8, 11-8, 12-10
  Лазарев Алексей  
   
Лазарев Алексей    
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
1 Литвинко Валерий 1200.0 600.0
2 Смирнов Алексей 880.0 480.0
3 Беляев Василий 680.0 400.0
4 Козлов Евгений 340.0 340.0
5 Маруга Павел 800.0 320.0
6 Чистов Андрей 640.0 300.0
7 Всеволодов Евгений 280.0 280.0
8 Мазур Сергей 260.0 260.0
9 Польников Юрий 240.0 240.0
10 Борисенков Юрий 420.0 220.0
11 Постников Александр 360.0 200.0
12 Алджамал Ихаб 180.0 180.0
13 Ивановский Денис 160.0 160.0
14 Гашников Максим 380.0 140.0
15 Северинова Ольга 120.0 120.0
16 Павлов Борис 400.0 100.0
17 Кочубей Денис 70.0 70.0
18 Бурков Тимур 60.0 60.0
19 Абрамов Валерий 312.0 52.0
20 Онегова Саша 46.0 46.0
21 Исаева Елена 180.0 40.0
22 Лазарев Алексей 36.0 36.0
Полный рейтинг →