VIII этап (2018-2019) — M2 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 20 April 2019 12:00 - 20 April 2019 20:00

 

1 - 32

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Алджамал Ихаб          
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Алджамал Ихаб      
Кочубей Денис   11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9      
  Кочубей Денис        
  11-6, 11-3, 11-4        
Филиппов Сергей     Алджамал Ихаб    
Костецкий Анатолий     11-6, 8-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-3    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Полуяхтов Михаил      
Полуяхтов Михаил   11-6, 9-11, 11-2, 11-4      
  Полуяхтов Михаил        
  11-7, 11-3, 11-5        
Лебедев Владимир       Алджамал Ихаб  
Борисенков Юрий       12-10, 11-5, 18-20, 11-4  
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Борисенков Юрий      
Курбатов Антон   11-4, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7      
  Курбатов Антон        
  11-3, 9-11, 11-3, 11-6        
Отставной Павел     Борисенков Юрий    
Ильин Дмитрий     11-8, 11-8, 11-3    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Ильин Дмитрий      
Футерник Лев   11-5, 11-5, 11-9      
  Футерник Лев        
  11-8, 11-7, 11-7        
Сенченков Алексей         Алджамал Ихаб
Польников Юрий         13-11, 11-8, 6-11, 12-10
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Польников Юрий      
Коробко Евгений   11-7, 11-6, 11-3      
  Кузьмичева Наталья        
  5-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 12-10        
Кузьмичева Наталья     Польников Юрий    
Маталин Алексей     11-4, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Маталин Алексей      
Куликов Юрий   13-11, 11-9, 11-8      
  Куликов Юрий        
  11-3, 11-13, 11-7, 11-4        
Стрельникова Олеся       Польников Юрий  
Гашников Максим       11-5, 11-6, 11-3  
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Гашников Максим      
Шаромов Дмитрий   11-9, 7-11, 11-6, 11-4      
  Туманов Дмитрий        
  11-3, 9-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-3        
Туманов Дмитрий     Гашников Максим    
Глинчикова Катя     10-12, 11-7, 12-14, 11-6, 11-9    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Глинчикова Катя      
Никитина Татьяна   7-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-4      
         
         
Ершов Михаил          
 
 

3 - 4

Борисенков Юрий  
  Гашников Максим
  11-9, 11-13, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9
Гашников Максим  
 
 

5 - 8

5 - 6

Полуяхтов Михаил    
  Полуяхтов Михаил  
  11-5, 8-11, 11-6, 11-13, 11-9  
Ильин Дмитрий   Маталин Алексей
Маталин Алексей   12-10, 11-6, 8-11, 12-14, 12-10
  Маталин Алексей  
  11-7, 11-6, 8-11, 11-6  
Глинчикова Катя    
 
 

7 - 8

Ильин Дмитрий  
  Глинчикова Катя
  9-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-4
Глинчикова Катя  
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Кочубей Денис      
  Кочубей Денис    
  11-1, 11-4, 11-2    
Костецкий Анатолий   Кочубей Денис  
Курбатов Антон   11-4, 11-9, 11-3  
  Футерник Лев    
  11-6, 11-8, 11-7    
Футерник Лев     Кочубей Денис
Кузьмичева Наталья     11-9, 4-11, 11-6, 11-4
  Куликов Юрий    
  11-2, 5-11, 11-6, 11-8    
Куликов Юрий   Туманов Дмитрий  
Туманов Дмитрий   12-10, 8-11, 11-6, 11-8  
  Туманов Дмитрий    
  13-15, 11-3, 11-8, 11-2    
Никитина Татьяна      
 
 

11 - 12

Футерник Лев  
  Футерник Лев
  11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9
Куликов Юрий  
 
 

15 - 16

Курбатов Антон  
  Никитина Татьяна
  12-10, 11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9
Никитина Татьяна  
 
 

17 - 32

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

Ершов Михаил        
       
       
Филиппов Сергей   Филиппов Сергей    
Ершов Михаил   11-6, 6-11, 11-8, 11-3    
       
       
Лебедев Владимир     Филиппов Сергей  
Ершов Михаил     11-5, 11-4, 11-5  
       
       
Отставной Павел   Сенченков Алексей    
Ершов Михаил   11-5, 11-3, 11-5    
       
       
Сенченков Алексей       Шаромов Дмитрий
Ершов Михаил       10-12, 13-11, 11-9, 11-9
       
       
Коробко Евгений   Коробко Евгений    
Ершов Михаил   11-5, 11-3, 4-11, 11-5    
       
       
Стрельникова Олеся     Шаромов Дмитрий  
Ершов Михаил     9-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-2  
       
       
Шаромов Дмитрий      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил        
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
1 Алджамал Ихаб 120.0 120.0
2 Польников Юрий 824.0 96.0
3 Гашников Максим 80.0 80.0
4 Борисенков Юрий 596.0 68.0
5 Маталин Алексей 124.0 64.0
6 Полуяхтов Михаил 508.0 60.0
7 Глинчикова Катя 104.0 56.0
8 Ильин Дмитрий 572.0 52.0
9 Кочубей Денис 272.0 48.0
10 Туманов Дмитрий 184.0 44.0
11 Футерник Лев 60.0 40.0
12 Куликов Юрий 202.0 36.0
13 Костецкий Анатолий 304.0 32.0
14 82.4 28.0
15 Никитина Татьяна 154.0 24.0
16 Курбатов Антон 204.0 20.0
17 Шаромов Дмитрий 228.4 14.0
18 Филиппов Сергей 40.0 12.0
19 Коробко Евгений 142.4 10.4
20 Сенченков Алексей 97.2 9.2
21 Стрельникова Олеся 16.0 8.0
22 Лебедев Владимир 55.2 7.2
23 Отставной Павел 41.6 6.4
24 63.2 6.0
Полный рейтинг →