IX этап (2018-2019) — M1 

RC Club, 18 May 2019 12:00 - 18 May 2019 20:00

 

1 - 32

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Садчиков Александр          
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Садчиков Александр      
Гашников Максим   11-9, 11-1, 11-8      
  Гашников Максим        
  11-5, 11-8, 4-11, 11-5        
Куликов Дмитрий     Садчиков Александр    
Маруга Павел     11-3, 11-1, 11-2    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Маруга Павел      
Польников Юрий   8-11, 17-15, 11-9, 11-7      
         
         
Ершов Михаил       Садчиков Александр  
Смирнов Алексей       11-6, 13-11, 11-6  
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Смирнов Алексей      
Мазур Сергей   11-5, 11-5, 11-5      
         
         
Ершов Михаил     Попов Алексей    
Попов Алексей     11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 11-4    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Попов Алексей      
Постников Александр   11-7, 11-9, 11-7      
         
         
Ершов Михаил         Садчиков Александр
Манухин Георгий         12-10, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Манухин Георгий      
Алджамал Ихаб   11-5, 11-9, 11-8      
         
         
Ершов Михаил     Манухин Георгий    
Рудаков Денис     11-2, 13-11, 11-4    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Рудаков Денис      
Северинова Ольга   11-8, 12-10, 5-11, 9-11, 11-5      
         
         
Ершов Михаил       Манухин Георгий  
Чистов Андрей       12-10, 11-6, 11-9  
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Тищенко Игорь      
Тищенко Игорь   11-9, 11-4, 11-5      
         
         
Ершов Михаил     Беляев Василий    
Беляев Василий     13-11, 11-2, 11-9    
         
         
Ершов Михаил   Беляев Василий      
Футерник Лев   11-4, 11-6, 11-2      
         
         
Ершов Михаил          
 
 

5 - 8

5 - 6

Маруга Павел    
  Маруга Павел  
  11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8  
Смирнов Алексей   Маруга Павел
Рудаков Денис   11-4, 11-6, 11-5
  Тищенко Игорь  
  11-8, 11-7, 11-13, 11-8  
Тищенко Игорь    
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Гашников Максим      
  Польников Юрий    
  5-11, 7-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-4    
Польников Юрий   Мазур Сергей  
Мазур Сергей   5-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-9  
  Мазур Сергей    
  16-14, 7-11, 11-4, 5-11, 11-6    
Постников Александр     Алджамал Ихаб
Алджамал Ихаб     9-11, 13-11, 13-11, 13-11
  Алджамал Ихаб    
  11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6    
Северинова Ольга   Алджамал Ихаб  
Чистов Андрей   11-1, 11-6, 13-11  
  Футерник Лев    
  11-8, 6-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-3    
Футерник Лев      
 
 

17 - 32

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

Ершов Михаил        
       
       
Куликов Дмитрий      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил      
Ершов Михаил      
       
       
Ершов Михаил        
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
1 Садчиков Александр 1000.0 600.0
2 Манухин Георгий 1960.0 480.0
3 Беляев Василий 2000.0 400.0
4 Попов Алексей 1960.0 340.0
5 Маруга Павел 2580.0 320.0
6 Тищенко Игорь 300.0 300.0
7 Смирнов Алексей 2360.0 280.0
8 Рудаков Денис 500.0 260.0
9 Алджамал Ихаб 820.0 240.0
10 Мазур Сергей 1060.0 220.0
11 Польников Юрий 1280.0 200.0
12 Футерник Лев 646.0 180.0
13 Северинова Ольга 740.0 160.0
14 Постников Александр 1772.0 140.0
15 Гашников Максим 120.0 120.0
16 Чистов Андрей 1200.0 100.0
17 Куликов Дмитрий 170.0 70.0
18 726.0 60.0
Полный рейтинг →