8 этап (2017-2018) — M2 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 5 May 2018 12:00 - 5 May 2018 20:00

 

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Егоров Виталий        
  Полуяхтов Михаил      
  11-9, 7-11, 12-10, 5-11, 11-8      
Полуяхтов Михаил   Скачков Андрей    
Борисенков Юрий   11-8, 11-3, 11-4    
  Скачков Андрей      
  11-2, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9      
Скачков Андрей     Кочубей Денис  
Маруга Павел     11-5, 3-11, 11-5, 11-7  
  Маруга Павел      
  11-2, 11-7, 11-3      
Шаромов Дмитрий   Кочубей Денис    
Павлов Борис   7-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7    
  Павлов Борис      
  11-6, 14-12, 13-11      
Костецкий Анатолий       Кочубей Денис
Ильин Дмитрий       11-6, 11-7, 11-6
  Ильин Дмитрий      
  11-8, 11-3, 11-2      
Исаева Елена   Павлов Борис    
Мигулев Антон   3-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9    
  Мигулев Антон      
  11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-3      
Восканян Арен     Павлов Борис  
Кочубей Денис     11-9, 11-2, 11-7  
  Кочубей Денис      
  11-2, 11-2, 11-5      
Можар Дмитрий   Мигулев Антон    
Польников Юрий   7-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 12-10    
  Польников Юрий      
  11-3, 11-3, 12-10      
Малоземов Михаил        
 
 

5 - 8

5 - 6

Полуяхтов Михаил    
  Польников Юрий  
  11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5  
Польников Юрий   Польников Юрий
Маруга Павел   11-2, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8
  Ильин Дмитрий  
  12-10, 11-9, 11-4  
Ильин Дмитрий    
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Егоров Виталий      
  Борисенков Юрий    
  11-0, 11-0, 11-0    
Борисенков Юрий   Борисенков Юрий  
Можар Дмитрий   11-2, 11-7, 11-6  
  Малоземов Михаил    
  11-4, 11-7, 11-5    
Малоземов Михаил     Костецкий Анатолий
Шаромов Дмитрий     11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 11-9
  Костецкий Анатолий    
  11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 14-12    
Костецкий Анатолий   Костецкий Анатолий  
Исаева Елена   11-8, 11-7, 11-9  
  Исаева Елена    
  13-11, 11-9, 11-9    
Восканян Арен      
 
 

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

Онегова Александра      
     
     
Ершов Михаил   Онегова Александра  
Стрельникова Олеся   11-9, 11-8, 11-5  
  Ушаков Владимир    
  7-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11-9    
Ушаков Владимир     Онегова Александра
Никитина Татьяна     11-1, 6-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-7
     
     
Ершов Михаил   Куликов Юрий  
Куликов Юрий   11-4, 11-7, 11-6  
     
     
Ершов Михаил      
 
 

19 - 20

Ушаков Владимир  
  Никитина Татьяна
  5-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 13-11
Никитина Татьяна  
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
1 Кочубей Денис 472.0 120.0
2 Павлов Борис 388.0 96.0
3 Мигулев Антон 328.0 80.0
4 Скачков Андрей 256.0 68.0
5 Польников Юрий 464.0 64.0
6 Ильин Дмитрий 572.0 60.0
7 Маруга Павел 496.0 56.0
8 Полуяхтов Михаил 130.0 52.0
9 Костецкий Анатолий 272.0 48.0
10 Борисенков Юрий 392.0 44.0
11 Малоземов Михаил 54.0 40.0
12 Исаева Елена 66.4 36.0
13 Шаромов Дмитрий 100.0 32.0
14 Можар Дмитрий 36.0 28.0
15 Восканян Арен 148.0 24.0
16 Егоров Виталий 648.0 20.0
17 114.0 14.0
18 Куликов Юрий 88.0 12.0
19 Никитина Татьяна 150.4 10.4
20 Ушаков Владимир 41.2 9.2
21 Стрельникова Олеся 48.0 8.0
22 16.4 7.2
Полный рейтинг →