X этап. Летний кубок Лиги СПб (2016-2017) — M3 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 3 Июнь 2017 12:00

 
Группа A Лопатенков Дмитрий Куликов Юрий Тимофей Григорьев Ивкин Александр Богданов Андрей Место
Лопатенков Дмитрий   2:0
11-4, 11-8
2:0
11-9, 11-7
2:0
11-4, 11-5
2:0
11-3, 11-2
1
Куликов Юрий 0:2
4-11, 8-11
  2:0
11-2, 12-10
2:0
11-7, 13-11
2:0
11-9, 11-7
2
Тимофей Григорьев 0:2
9-11, 7-11
0:2
2-11, 10-12
  2:1
13-11, 8-11, 11-6
2:0
11-8, 11-3
3
Ивкин Александр 0:2
4-11, 5-11
0:2
7-11, 11-13
1:2
11-13, 11-8, 6-11
  2:1
8-11, 11-9, 11-9
4
Богданов Андрей 0:2
3-11, 2-11
0:2
9-11, 7-11
0:2
8-11, 3-11
1:2
11-8, 9-11, 9-11
  5
Группа B Сапаров Сергей Партанен Александр Стрельникова Олеся Баранов Антон Наумова Тая Место
Сапаров Сергей   0:2
6-11, 6-11
2:1
11-13, 11-7, 11-9
2:0
11-0, 11-0
2:0
11-9, 11-4
2
Партанен Александр 2:0
11-6, 11-6
  2:0
11-8, 11-7
2:0
11-0, 11-0
2:0
11-5, 11-5
1
Стрельникова Олеся 1:2
13-11, 7-11, 9-11
0:2
8-11, 7-11
  2:0
11-0, 11-0
2:0
11-5, 11-5
3
Баранов Антон 0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
  0:2
0-11, 0-11
5
Наумова Тая 0:2
9-11, 4-11
0:2
5-11, 5-11
0:2
5-11, 5-11
2:0
11-0, 11-0
  4
Группа C Онегова Саша Мочкин Вадим Полуяхтов Михаил Моисеева Валерия Место
Онегова Саша   2:1
6-11, 14-12, 11-6
2:0
11-9, 11-7
2:0
11-7, 11-6
1
Мочкин Вадим 1:2
11-6, 12-14, 6-11
  2:0
11-6, 12-10
2:0
11-8, 11-6
2
Полуяхтов Михаил 0:2
9-11, 7-11
0:2
6-11, 10-12
  2:0
11-7, 11-5
3
Моисеева Валерия 0:2
7-11, 6-11
0:2
8-11, 6-11
0:2
7-11, 5-11
  4
Группа D Крупин Сергей Борисенков Юрий Крутицкий Кирилл Польников Юрий Место
Крупин Сергей   1:2
11-5, 11-13, 9-11
2:0
11-7, 11-4
1:2
11-6, 8-11, 7-11
3
Борисенков Юрий 2:1
5-11, 13-11, 11-9
  2:0
11-1, 11-4
0:2
11-13, 9-11
2
Крутицкий Кирилл 0:2
7-11, 4-11
0:2
1-11, 4-11
  0:2
9-11, 4-11
4
Польников Юрий 2:1
6-11, 11-8, 11-7
2:0
13-11, 11-9
2:0
11-9, 11-4
  1
 

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Лопатенков Дмитрий      
  Лопатенков Дмитрий    
  11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5    
Сапаров Сергей   Лопатенков Дмитрий  
Онегова Саша   11-9, 11-3, 11-13, 11-6  
  Борисенков Юрий    
  6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-3    
Борисенков Юрий     Лопатенков Дмитрий
Куликов Юрий     6-11, 12-10, 12-10, 8-11, 11-1
  Партанен Александр    
  11-3, 11-9, 11-3    
Партанен Александр   Мочкин Вадим  
Мочкин Вадим   6-11, 11-9, 11-3, 11-6  
  Мочкин Вадим    
  9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9    
Польников Юрий      
 
 

5 - 8

5 - 6

Сапаров Сергей    
  Онегова Саша  
  11-4, 10-12, 5-11, 11-6, 11-6  
Онегова Саша   Онегова Саша
Куликов Юрий   11-5, 11-9, 11-4
  Польников Юрий  
  11-5, 2-11, 11-9, 11-5  
Польников Юрий    
 
 

13 - 16

13 - 14

Ивкин Александр    
  Ивкин Александр  
  8-11, 11-8, 13-11, 11-4  
Наумова Тая   Ивкин Александр
Моисеева Валерия   12-10, 11-6, 11-9
  Моисеева Валерия  
  11-8, 12-10, 6-11, 11-5  
Крутицкий Кирилл    
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
Полный рейтинг →