X этап. Летний кубок Лиги СПб (2014-2015) — M3 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 6 Июнь 2015 12:00

 
Группа A Карпенко Алексей Куликов Юрий Пархоменко Ольга Михайлов Константин Место
Карпенко Алексей   2:0
11-3, 11-3
2:0
11-3, 11-8
2:0
11-5, 11-5
1
Куликов Юрий 0:2
3-11, 3-11
  2:0
11-5, 11-9
2:1
11-5, 6-11, 11-6
2
Пархоменко Ольга 0:2
3-11, 8-11
0:2
5-11, 9-11
  0:2
9-11, 9-11
4
Михайлов Константин 0:2
5-11, 5-11
1:2
5-11, 11-6, 6-11
2:0
11-9, 11-9
  3
Группа B Егоров Виталий Богатов Сергей Орлов Александр Победимская Дарья Место
Егоров Виталий   2:0
11-6, 11-3
2:0
11-9, 11-9
2:1
8-11, 11-1, 11-9
1
Богатов Сергей 0:2
6-11, 3-11
  2:1
11-9, 2-11, 11-9
0:2
3-11, 3-11
3
Орлов Александр 0:2
9-11, 9-11
1:2
9-11, 11-2, 9-11
  0:2
3-11, 6-11
4
Победимская Дарья 1:2
11-8, 1-11, 9-11
2:0
11-3, 11-3
2:0
11-3, 11-6
  2
Группа C Никитина Татьяна Силантьев Олег Семенов Дмитрий Кеш Ксения Место
Никитина Татьяна   0:2
9-11, 9-11
0:2
6-11, 5-11
1:2
7-11, 11-8, 1-11
4
Силантьев Олег 2:0
11-9, 11-9
  0:2
4-11, 5-11
1:2
11-2, 4-11, 7-11
3
Семенов Дмитрий 2:0
11-6, 11-5
2:0
11-4, 11-5
  2:0
11-5, 11-4
1
Кеш Ксения 2:1
11-7, 8-11, 11-1
2:1
2-11, 11-4, 11-7
0:2
5-11, 4-11
  2
Группа D Евдокимова Александра Моисеева Валерия Егорова Людмила Филиппова Галина Место
Евдокимова Александра   2:1
4-11, 11-3, 11-4
2:0
11-5, 11-2
0:2
7-11, 6-11
2
Моисеева Валерия 1:2
11-4, 3-11, 4-11
  2:0
11-5, 12-10
1:2
7-11, 11-9, 4-11
3
Егорова Людмила 0:2
5-11, 2-11
0:2
5-11, 10-12
  0:2
2-11, 6-11
4
Филиппова Галина 2:0
11-7, 11-6
2:1
11-7, 9-11, 11-4
2:0
11-2, 11-6
  1
 

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Карпенко Алексей      
  Карпенко Алексей    
  11-4, 13-11, 11-6    
Победимская Дарья   Карпенко Алексей  
Семенов Дмитрий   11-4, 11-6, 11-5  
  Семенов Дмитрий    
  11-1, 11-4, 11-2    
Евдокимова Александра     Карпенко Алексей
Куликов Юрий     9-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-9
  Егоров Виталий    
  11-6, 11-1, 11-7    
Егоров Виталий   Егоров Виталий  
Кеш Ксения   11-4, 11-9, 11-6  
  Кеш Ксения    
  11-7, 11-3, 6-11, 11-9    
Филиппова Галина      
 
 

13 - 16

13 - 14

Пархоменко Ольга    
  Орлов Александр  
  12-10, 11-9, 6-11, 11-9  
Орлов Александр   Никитина Татьяна
Никитина Татьяна   11-7, 10-12, 11-6, 1-11, 11-8
  Никитина Татьяна  
  11-9, 11-8, 11-3  
Егорова Людмила    
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
Полный рейтинг →