X этап. Летний кубок Лиги СПб (2014-2015) — M1 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 6 Июнь 2015 12:00

 
Группа A Литвинко Валерий Чистов Андрей Ширшов Глеб Тищенко Игорь Конах Андрей Место
Литвинко Валерий   2:0
11-8, 11-3
2:1
8-11, 11-0, 11-2
2:0
11-4, 11-6
2:0
11-0, 11-0
1
Чистов Андрей 0:2
8-11, 3-11
  2:1
11-7, 8-11, 11-4
1:2
8-11, 13-11, 8-11
2:0
11-0, 11-0
3
Ширшов Глеб 1:2
11-8, 0-11, 2-11
1:2
7-11, 11-8, 4-11
  2:0
11-6, 11-9
2:0
11-0, 11-0
2
Тищенко Игорь 0:2
4-11, 6-11
2:1
11-8, 11-13, 11-8
0:2
6-11, 9-11
  2:0
11-0, 11-0
4
Конах Андрей 0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
  5
Группа B Алджамал Ихаб Карташов Денис Щербина Павел Козлов Евгений Глинчикова Катя Место
Алджамал Ихаб   2:1
11-7, 10-12, 12-10
2:1
4-11, 11-4, 11-4
2:0
11-5, 11-7
2:0
11-9, 11-5
1
Карташов Денис 1:2
7-11, 12-10, 10-12
  2:0
11-7, 11-9
2:1
7-11, 11-3, 11-4
2:0
11-5, 11-6
2
Щербина Павел 1:2
11-4, 4-11, 4-11
0:2
7-11, 9-11
  2:0
11-8, 11-4
2:0
11-3, 11-6
3
Козлов Евгений 0:2
5-11, 7-11
1:2
11-7, 3-11, 4-11
0:2
8-11, 4-11
  2:1
9-11, 11-3, 11-6
4
Глинчикова Катя 0:2
9-11, 5-11
0:2
5-11, 6-11
0:2
3-11, 6-11
1:2
11-9, 3-11, 6-11
  5
Группа C Попов Алексей Медведь Алина Momber Luke Озерников Евгений Терентьев Алексей Место
Попов Алексей   2:1
11-5, 10-12, 11-8
2:1
7-11, 11-6, 11-9
2:0
11-9, 11-3
2:0
11-7, 11-6
1
Медведь Алина 1:2
5-11, 12-10, 8-11
  2:0
11-8, 11-7
2:0
11-8, 11-2
2:0
11-9, 11-9
2
Momber Luke 1:2
11-7, 6-11, 9-11
0:2
8-11, 7-11
  0:2
5-11, 5-11
2:1
11-9, 6-11, 12-10
5
Озерников Евгений 0:2
9-11, 3-11
0:2
8-11, 2-11
2:0
11-5, 11-5
  1:2
9-11, 11-8, 7-11
3
Терентьев Алексей 0:2
7-11, 6-11
0:2
9-11, 9-11
1:2
9-11, 11-6, 10-12
2:1
11-9, 8-11, 11-7
  4
Группа D Садчиков Александр Смирнов Алексей Куликов Дмитрий Рудаков Денис Петрухина Ольга Место
Садчиков Александр   2:1
7-11, 11-5, 11-7
2:0
11-8, 14-12
2:1
8-11, 11-7, 11-3
2:0
11-5, 11-9
1
Смирнов Алексей 1:2
11-7, 5-11, 7-11
  2:0
11-7, 11-8
2:0
11-5, 11-3
2:0
11-4, 11-4
2
Куликов Дмитрий 0:2
8-11, 12-14
0:2
7-11, 8-11
  1:2
9-11, 11-1, 7-11
2:1
11-6, 3-11, 11-9
4
Рудаков Денис 1:2
11-8, 7-11, 3-11
0:2
5-11, 3-11
2:1
11-9, 1-11, 11-7
  2:0
11-7, 11-9
3
Петрухина Ольга 0:2
5-11, 9-11
0:2
4-11, 4-11
1:2
6-11, 11-3, 9-11
0:2
7-11, 9-11
  5
 

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Литвинко Валерий      
  Литвинко Валерий    
  11-4, 11-4, 17-15    
Карташов Денис   Литвинко Валерий  
Попов Алексей   11-6, 11-6, 11-9  
  Попов Алексей    
  11-8, 6-11, 11-6, 11-6    
Смирнов Алексей     Литвинко Валерий
Ширшов Глеб     11-4, 13-11, 11-9
  Алджамал Ихаб    
  11-0, 11-0, 11-0    
Алджамал Ихаб   Медведь Алина  
Медведь Алина   11-9, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9  
  Медведь Алина    
  12-10, 4-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-8    
Садчиков Александр      
 
 

3 - 4

Попов Алексей  
  Алджамал Ихаб
  3-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-3
Алджамал Ихаб  
 
 

13 - 16

13 - 14

Тищенко Игорь    
  Козлов Евгений  
  12-10, 11-3, 11-1  
Козлов Евгений   Козлов Евгений
Терентьев Алексей   11-8, 11-7, 11-13, 6-11, 11-5
  Терентьев Алексей  
  11-5, 11-7, 11-4  
Куликов Дмитрий    
 
 

15 - 16

Тищенко Игорь  
  Тищенко Игорь
  7-11, 11-3, 2-11, 15-13, 11-0
Куликов Дмитрий  
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
Полный рейтинг →