IV этап (2018-2019) — M3 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 2 Декабрь 2018 12:00

 
Группа A Сапаров Сергей Крутицкий Кирилл Гончаров Валентин Юн Элина Хмылко Наталья Стрельникова Олеся Место
Сапаров Сергей   2:0
11-5, 12-10
2:0
11-2, 11-2
2:0
11-4, 11-3
2:0
11-2, 11-4
2:1
8-11, 11-4, 11-9
1
Крутицкий Кирилл 0:2
5-11, 10-12
  2:0
11-4, 11-5
2:0
11-4, 11-1
2:0
11-6, 11-2
0:2
9-11, 2-11
3
Гончаров Валентин 0:2
2-11, 2-11
0:2
4-11, 5-11
  2:1
7-11, 11-7, 12-10
2:1
11-8, 11-13, 12-10
0:2
4-11, 3-11
4
Юн Элина 0:2
4-11, 3-11
0:2
4-11, 1-11
1:2
11-7, 7-11, 10-12
  1:2
4-11, 11-5, 9-11
0:2
2-11, 4-11
6
Хмылко Наталья 0:2
2-11, 4-11
0:2
6-11, 2-11
1:2
8-11, 13-11, 10-12
2:1
11-4, 5-11, 11-9
  0:2
2-11, 4-11
5
Стрельникова Олеся 1:2
11-8, 4-11, 9-11
2:0
11-9, 11-2
2:0
11-4, 11-3
2:0
11-2, 11-4
2:0
11-2, 11-4
  2
Группа B Туманов Дмитрий Богданов Кирилл Ильичев Иван Наконечный Олег Валуйский Денис Ушаков Владимир Место
Туманов Дмитрий   2:0
11-6, 11-4
2:0
11-6, 11-9
2:0
11-8, 11-2
2:0
11-4, 11-1
1:2
4-11, 11-4, 9-11
1
Богданов Кирилл 0:2
6-11, 4-11
  2:0
11-9, 11-8
2:1
11-4, 5-11, 11-8
2:0
12-10, 11-8
1:2
11-13, 11-9, 9-11
4
Ильичев Иван 0:2
6-11, 9-11
0:2
9-11, 8-11
  2:0
11-3, 11-4
2:0
11-4, 11-4
2:0
11-5, 11-5
3
Наконечный Олег 0:2
8-11, 2-11
1:2
4-11, 11-5, 8-11
0:2
3-11, 4-11
  0:2
6-11, 6-11
0:2
5-11, 4-11
6
Валуйский Денис 0:2
4-11, 1-11
0:2
10-12, 8-11
0:2
4-11, 4-11
2:0
11-6, 11-6
  0:2
7-11, 4-11
5
Ушаков Владимир 2:1
11-4, 4-11, 11-9
2:1
13-11, 9-11, 11-9
0:2
5-11, 5-11
2:0
11-5, 11-4
2:0
11-7, 11-4
  2
Группа C Сенченкова Маргарита Сенченков Алексей Калин Илья Акименко Валентина Собченко Анастасия Место
Сенченкова Маргарита   2:0
11-2, 11-9
2:0
11-5, 11-8
2:0
11-6, 11-2
2:0
11-4, 11-2
1
Сенченков Алексей 0:2
2-11, 9-11
  2:0
11-5, 11-9
2:0
11-8, 11-2
2:0
11-3, 11-6
2
Калин Илья 0:2
5-11, 8-11
0:2
5-11, 9-11
  2:0
11-5, 11-2
2:0
11-5, 15-13
3
Акименко Валентина 0:2
6-11, 2-11
0:2
8-11, 2-11
0:2
5-11, 2-11
  0:2
5-11, 6-11
5
Собченко Анастасия 0:2
4-11, 2-11
0:2
3-11, 6-11
0:2
5-11, 13-15
2:0
11-5, 11-6
  4
Группа D Гейтман Виталий Токарев Алексей Хмелев Кирилл Попов Денис Цветков Андрей Место
Гейтман Виталий   0:2
2-11, 7-11
2:0
11-8, 11-9
0:2
8-11, 6-11
2:0
11-3, 11-6
3
Токарев Алексей 2:0
11-2, 11-7
  2:0
11-8, 11-8
2:1
11-8, 5-11, 11-8
2:0
11-2, 11-6
1
Хмелев Кирилл 0:2
8-11, 9-11
0:2
8-11, 8-11
  0:2
8-11, 10-12
2:0
11-3, 11-1
4
Попов Денис 2:0
11-8, 11-6
1:2
8-11, 11-5, 8-11
2:0
11-8, 12-10
  2:0
11-3, 11-6
2
Цветков Андрей 0:2
3-11, 6-11
0:2
2-11, 6-11
0:2
3-11, 1-11
0:2
3-11, 6-11
  5