III этап (2018-2019) — M3 

Теорема-Спорт, 11 Ноябрь 2018 12:00 (2 нед. назад)

 
Группа A Тыщенко Максим Ильичев Иван Токарев Алексей Шаромов Дмитрий Место
Тыщенко Максим   0:2
5-11, 9-11
0:2
1-11, 1-11
0:2
5-11, 2-11
4
Ильичев Иван 2:0
11-5, 11-9
  2:1
11-7, 9-11, 11-9
0:2
3-11, 5-11
2
Токарев Алексей 2:0
11-1, 11-1
1:2
7-11, 11-9, 9-11
  1:2
9-11, 11-6, 4-11
3
Шаромов Дмитрий 2:0
11-5, 11-2
2:0
11-3, 11-5
2:1
11-9, 6-11, 11-4
  1
Группа B Сапаров Сергей Хмелев Кирилл Хмылко Наталья Отставной Павел Место
Сапаров Сергей   2:1
11-1, 11-13, 11-4
2:0
11-3, 11-3
2:0
11-5, 11-8
1
Хмелев Кирилл 1:2
1-11, 13-11, 4-11
  2:0
11-5, 13-11
0:2
8-11, 10-12
3
Хмылко Наталья 0:2
3-11, 3-11
0:2
5-11, 11-13
  0:2
6-11, 7-11
4
Отставной Павел 0:2
5-11, 8-11
2:0
11-8, 12-10
2:0
11-6, 11-7
  2
Группа C Богданов Кирилл Акименко Валентина Коробко Евгений Место
Богданов Кирилл   2:0
11-3, 11-4
1:2
11-7, 7-11, 5-11
2
Акименко Валентина 0:2
3-11, 4-11
  0:2
5-11, 0-11
3
Коробко Евгений 2:1
7-11, 11-7, 11-5
2:0
11-5, 11-0
  1
Группа D Курбатов Антон Крутицкий Кирилл Валуйский Денис Место
Курбатов Антон   2:0
11-7, 11-7
2:0
11-8, 11-4
1
Крутицкий Кирилл 0:2
7-11, 7-11
  2:0
11-5, 11-8
2
Валуйский Денис 0:2
8-11, 4-11
0:2
5-11, 8-11
  3
Группа E Гейтман Виталий Толстяков Дмитрий Плешаков Егор Место
Гейтман Виталий   2:0
11-6, 11-3
2:0
11-5, 11-6
1
Толстяков Дмитрий 0:2
6-11, 3-11
  2:0
11-5, 11-3
2
Плешаков Егор 0:2
5-11, 6-11
0:2
5-11, 3-11
  3
Группа F Сенченкова Маргарита Калин Илья Шевченко Алексей Место
Сенченкова Маргарита   2:0
11-2, 11-6
2:0
11-8, 11-8
1
Калин Илья 0:2
2-11, 6-11
  1:2
11-7, 9-11, 8-11
3
Шевченко Алексей 0:2
8-11, 8-11
2:1
7-11, 11-9, 11-8
  2
Группа G Туманов Дмитрий Пулинец Дмитрий Наконечный Олег Место
Туманов Дмитрий   2:0
11-4, 11-0
2:0
11-4, 11-7
1
Пулинец Дмитрий 0:2
4-11, 0-11
  0:2
5-11, 9-11
3
Наконечный Олег 0:2
4-11, 7-11
2:0
11-5, 11-9
  2
Группа H Сенченков Алексей Гончаров Валентин Юн Элина Место
Сенченков Алексей   2:0
11-2, 11-3
2:0
11-0, 11-1
1
Гончаров Валентин 0:2
2-11, 3-11
  1:2
4-11, 11-8, 7-11
3
Юн Элина 0:2
0-11, 1-11
2:1
11-4, 8-11, 11-7
  2
 

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Шаромов Дмитрий        
  Шаромов Дмитрий      
  11-3, 11-8      
Отставной Павел   Шаромов Дмитрий    
Наконечный Олег   11-2, 11-7    
  Сенченков Алексей      
  10-12, 13-11, 11-9      
Сенченков Алексей     Шаромов Дмитрий  
Богданов Кирилл     11-3, 11-9  
  Богданов Кирилл      
  9-11, 11-9, 11-7      
Курбатов Антон   Богданов Кирилл    
Гейтман Виталий   12-10, 11-6    
  Шевченко Алексей      
  11-9, 3-11, 11-7      
Шевченко Алексей       Шаромов Дмитрий
Ильичев Иван       12-10, 11-7, 11-7
  Сапаров Сергей      
  6-11, 11-6, 11-5      
Сапаров Сергей   Туманов Дмитрий    
Туманов Дмитрий   11-4, 10-12, 11-4    
  Туманов Дмитрий      
  11-1, 11-4      
Юн Элина     Туманов Дмитрий  
Коробко Евгений     11-9, 11-6  
  Коробко Евгений      
  11-1, 11-8      
Крутицкий Кирилл   Сенченкова Маргарита    
Толстяков Дмитрий   11-7, 2-11, 11-3    
  Сенченкова Маргарита      
  12-10, 11-8      
Сенченкова Маргарита        
 
 

17 - 26

17 - 21

17 - 20

17 - 18

Токарев Алексей        
  Токарев Алексей      
  11-8, 11-4      
Хмелев Кирилл   Токарев Алексей    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Токарев Алексей  
Пулинец Дмитрий     11-7, 15-17, 11-7  
  Гончаров Валентин      
  9-11, 11-9, 11-6      
Гончаров Валентин   Тыщенко Максим    
Тыщенко Максим   11-8, 11-4    
  Тыщенко Максим      
  11-7, 11-4      
Хмылко Наталья       Токарев Алексей
Акименко Валентина       11-7, 11-4
  Валуйский Денис      
  11-5, 11-4      
Валуйский Денис   Валуйский Денис    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Калин Илья  
Плешаков Егор     12-10, 8-11, 12-10  
  Калин Илья      
  11-4, 11-5      
Калин Илья   Калин Илья    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye        
 
 

21 - 21

21 - 21

bye    
  Гончаров Валентин  
   
Гончаров Валентин   Гончаров Валентин
bye  
  bye  
   
bye    
 
 

22 - 26

22 - 25

22 - 23

Хмелев Кирилл      
  Хмелев Кирилл    
     
bye   Хмелев Кирилл  
Пулинец Дмитрий   11-7, 7-11, 11-4  
  Пулинец Дмитрий    
  7-11, 11-8, 11-9    
Хмылко Наталья     Хмелев Кирилл
Акименко Валентина     11-9, 11-6
  Акименко Валентина    
     
bye   Акименко Валентина  
Плешаков Егор   11-4, 9-11, 11-7  
  Плешаков Егор    
     
bye      
 
 

26 - 26

26 - 26

bye    
  Хмылко Наталья  
   
Хмылко Наталья   Хмылко Наталья
bye  
  bye  
   
bye