IV этап (2018-2019) — M2 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 8 Декабрь 2018 12:00

 

1 - 32

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Рудаков Денис          
  Рудаков Денис        
         
bye   Рудаков Денис      
Ильичев Иван   11-1, 11-5, 11-4      
  Исаева Елена        
  3-11, 11-8, 16-14, 11-9        
Исаева Елена     Рудаков Денис    
Куликов Юрий     11-6, 11-7, 11-9    
  Куликов Юрий        
         
bye   Шаромов Дмитрий      
Шаромов Дмитрий   11-5, 11-6, 12-10      
  Шаромов Дмитрий        
         
bye       Рудаков Денис  
Ильин Дмитрий       11-4, 11-8, 11-3  
  Ильин Дмитрий        
         
bye   Ильин Дмитрий      
Одиноков Марат   11-9, 11-2, 11-4      
  Одиноков Марат        
         
bye     Ильин Дмитрий    
Костецкий Анатолий     14-12, 11-8, 6-11, 11-7    
  Костецкий Анатолий        
         
bye   Костецкий Анатолий      
Курбатов Антон   11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-9      
  Курбатов Антон        
  11-7, 11-3, 8-11, 11-6        
Кузьмичева Наташа         Рудаков Денис
Польников Юрий         11-2, 11-5, 11-5
  Польников Юрий        
         
bye   Польников Юрий      
Крутицкий Кирилл   11-6, 11-6, 11-1      
  Крутицкий Кирилл        
         
bye     Польников Юрий    
Крупин Сергей     11-6, 12-10, 8-11, 8-11, 11-2    
  Крупин Сергей        
         
bye   Крупин Сергей      
Сенченкова Маргарита   11-6, 12-10, 11-5      
  Сенченкова Маргарита        
         
bye       Борисенков Юрий  
Борисенков Юрий       11-5, 11-9, 4-11, 5-11, 11-8  
  Борисенков Юрий        
         
bye   Борисенков Юрий      
Малоземов Михаил   11-13, 11-2, 11-5, 13-11      
  Курочкин Павел        
  11-13, 9-11, 11-7, 11-2, 11-9        
Курочкин Павел     Борисенков Юрий    
Полуяхтов Михаил     11-5, 11-4, 11-9    
  Полуяхтов Михаил        
         
bye   Полуяхтов Михаил      
Никитина Татьяна   9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-5      
  Никитина Татьяна        
         
bye          
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Исаева Елена      
  Куликов Юрий    
  11-7, 12-10, 11-9    
Куликов Юрий   Куликов Юрий  
Одиноков Марат   11-0, 11-0  
  Одиноков Марат    
  9-11, 9-11, 11-2, 13-11, 12-10    
Курбатов Антон     Курочкин Павел
Крутицкий Кирилл     9-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11-2
  Сенченкова Маргарита    
  10-12, 11-5, 11-4, 12-10    
Сенченкова Маргарита   Курочкин Павел  
Курочкин Павел   11-7, 11-5, 11-6  
  Курочкин Павел    
  11-2, 11-8, 5-11, 11-9    
Никитина Татьяна      
 
 

17 - 32

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

bye        
  Ильичев Иван      
       
Ильичев Иван   Ильичев Иван    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Ильичев Иван  
bye     11-7, 11-9, 7-11, 10-12, 11-8  
  bye      
       
bye   Кузьмичева Наташа    
bye      
  Кузьмичева Наташа      
       
Кузьмичева Наташа       Малоземов Михаил
bye       11-7, 11-6, 11-7
  bye      
       
bye   bye    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Малоземов Михаил  
bye      
  Малоземов Михаил      
       
Малоземов Михаил   Малоземов Михаил    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye        
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
1 Рудаков Денис 120.0 120.0
2 Борисенков Юрий 240.0 96.0
3 Польников Юрий 416.0 80.0
4 Ильин Дмитрий 336.0 68.0
5 Полуяхтов Михаил 260.0 64.0
6 Костецкий Анатолий 116.0 60.0
7 Шаромов Дмитрий 148.0 56.0
8 Крупин Сергей 184.0 52.0
9 Курочкин Павел 48.0 48.0
10 Куликов Юрий 152.0 44.0
11 Сенченкова Маргарита 66.0 40.0
12 Одиноков Марат 84.0 36.0
13 Никитина Татьяна 78.0 32.0
14 Курбатов Антон 108.0 28.0
15 Крутицкий Кирилл 60.0 24.0
16 Исаева Елена 52.0 20.0
17 Малоземов Михаил 74.0 14.0
18 Ильичев Иван 12.0 12.0
19 Кузьмичева Наташа 10.4 10.4
Полный рейтинг →