III этап (2018-2019) — M2 

Теорема-Спорт, 17 Ноябрь 2018 12:00 (2 дн. назад)

 

1 - 32

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Польников Юрий          
  Польников Юрий        
         
bye   Польников Юрий      
Шаромов Дмитрий   11-5, 11-9, 11-9      
  Шаромов Дмитрий        
         
bye     Польников Юрий    
Крупин Сергей     11-6, 11-5, 11-7    
  Крупин Сергей        
         
bye   Крупин Сергей      
Футерник Лев   11-6, 8-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-3      
  Футерник Лев        
         
bye       Польников Юрий  
Ильин Дмитрий       11-9, 11-8, 11-9  
  Ильин Дмитрий        
         
bye   Ильин Дмитрий      
Восканян Арен   11-8, 11-8, 11-7      
  Восканян Арен        
  11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 11-2        
Сенченкова Маргарита     Ильин Дмитрий    
Костецкий Анатолий     11-1, 11-13, 9-11, 11-3, 11-4    
  Костецкий Анатолий        
         
bye   Костецкий Анатолий      
Коробко Евгений   11-4, 11-4, 11-6      
  Коробко Евгений        
         
bye         Польников Юрий
Борисенков Юрий         11-0, 11-0, 11-0
  Борисенков Юрий        
         
bye   Борисенков Юрий      
Курбатов Антон   11-8, 11-7, 11-6      
  Курбатов Антон        
  11-0, 11-0, 11-0        
Богданов Кирилл     Борисенков Юрий    
Скачков Андрей     11-4, 11-3, 12-10    
  Скачков Андрей        
         
bye   Скачков Андрей      
Никитина Татьяна   11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7      
  Исаева Елена        
  11-9, 13-11, 5-11, 11-9        
Исаева Елена       Хоменко Сергей  
Хоменко Сергей       11-5, 11-8, 11-6  
  Хоменко Сергей        
         
bye   Хоменко Сергей      
Сенченков Алексей   11-2, 11-6, 11-5      
  Сенченков Алексей        
         
bye     Хоменко Сергей    
Полуяхтов Михаил     11-6, 11-6, 11-6    
  Полуяхтов Михаил        
         
bye   Туманов Дмитрий      
Туманов Дмитрий   3-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10      
  Туманов Дмитрий        
         
bye          
 
 

5 - 8

5 - 6

Крупин Сергей    
  Крупин Сергей  
  5-11, 8-11, 12-10, 15-13, 12-10  
Костецкий Анатолий   Крупин Сергей
Скачков Андрей   11-8, 11-6, 10-12, 11-5
  Туманов Дмитрий  
  10-12, 11-4, 6-11, 11-4, 11-4  
Туманов Дмитрий    
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Шаромов Дмитрий      
  Шаромов Дмитрий    
  8-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-6    
Футерник Лев   Восканян Арен  
Восканян Арен   11-6, 6-11, 4-11, 11-8, 11-7  
  Восканян Арен    
  11-2, 11-3, 11-5    
Коробко Евгений     Полуяхтов Михаил
Курбатов Антон     11-0, 11-0
  Курбатов Антон    
  11-4, 15-13, 7-11, 11-9    
Исаева Елена   Полуяхтов Михаил  
Сенченков Алексей   11-3, 11-4, 7-11, 8-11, 11-9  
  Полуяхтов Михаил    
  11-5, 11-6, 11-7    
Полуяхтов Михаил      
 
 

11 - 12

Шаромов Дмитрий  
  Курбатов Антон
  8-11, 3-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-9
Курбатов Антон  
 
 

13 - 16

13 - 14

Футерник Лев    
  Коробко Евгений  
  11-0, 11-0  
Коробко Евгений   Исаева Елена
Исаева Елена   7-11, 11-6, 7-11, 14-12, 11-5
  Исаева Елена  
  12-10, 11-4, 11-3  
Сенченков Алексей    
 
 

17 - 32

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

bye        
  bye      
       
bye   bye    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye     Сенченкова Маргарита  
bye      
  Сенченкова Маргарита      
       
Сенченкова Маргарита   Сенченкова Маргарита    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye       Никитина Татьяна
bye       11-8, 12-10, 11-6
  Богданов Кирилл      
       
Богданов Кирилл   Никитина Татьяна    
bye   11-0, 11-0, 11-0    
  Никитина Татьяна      
       
Никитина Татьяна     Никитина Татьяна  
bye      
  bye      
       
bye   bye    
bye      
  bye      
       
bye        
 
 

21 - 24

21 - 22

bye    
  bye  
   
bye   Богданов Кирилл
Богданов Кирилл  
  Богданов Кирилл  
   
bye