Кубок Лиги (2017-2018) — M3 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 23 Июнь 2018 12:00

 
Группа A Польников Юрий Шаромов Дмитрий Курбатов Антон Борисов Руслан Добрянская Полина Место
Польников Юрий   0:2
9-11, 13-15
2:0
11-2, 11-1
2:0
11-0, 11-0
2:0
11-5, 11-5
1
Шаромов Дмитрий 2:0
11-9, 15-13
  0:2
8-11, 8-11
2:0
11-0, 11-0
2:0
11-4, 11-3
2
Курбатов Антон 0:2
2-11, 1-11
2:0
11-8, 11-8
  2:0
11-0, 11-0
2:0
11-4, 11-7
3
Борисов Руслан 0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
  0:2
0-11, 0-11
5
Добрянская Полина 0:2
5-11, 5-11
0:2
4-11, 3-11
0:2
4-11, 7-11
2:0
11-0, 11-0
  4
Группа B Малоземов Михаил Туманов Дмитрий Тимофей Григорьев Сенченкова Маргарита Корнев Никита Место
Малоземов Михаил   2:0
11-5, 11-6
2:0
11-9, 11-7
2:0
11-6, 11-8
2:1
11-5, 6-11, 11-8
1
Туманов Дмитрий 0:2
5-11, 6-11
  2:0
11-2, 11-6
2:0
11-2, 11-7
1:2
5-11, 11-7, 3-11
3
Тимофей Григорьев 0:2
9-11, 7-11
0:2
2-11, 6-11
  2:0
11-5, 11-4
0:2
9-11, 2-11
4
Сенченкова Маргарита 0:2
6-11, 8-11
0:2
2-11, 7-11
0:2
5-11, 4-11
  0:2
5-11, 4-11
5
Корнев Никита 1:2
5-11, 11-6, 8-11
2:1
11-5, 7-11, 11-3
2:0
11-9, 11-2
2:0
11-5, 11-4
  2
Группа C Полуяхтов Михаил Ивкин Александр Стрельникова Олеся Свириденко Мария Котович Мария Место
Полуяхтов Михаил   1:2
11-4, 9-11, 8-11
2:0
11-8, 13-11
2:1
11-2, 12-14, 11-3
2:0
11-3, 11-7
2
Ивкин Александр 2:1
4-11, 11-9, 11-8
  2:1
11-7, 4-11, 12-10
2:0
11-7, 11-6
2:0
11-4, 11-3
1
Стрельникова Олеся 0:2
8-11, 11-13
1:2
7-11, 11-4, 10-12
  2:1
11-6, 6-11, 11-7
2:0
11-5, 14-12
3
Свириденко Мария 1:2
2-11, 14-12, 3-11
0:2
7-11, 6-11
1:2
6-11, 11-6, 7-11
  2:0
11-3, 11-5
4
Котович Мария 0:2
3-11, 7-11
0:2
4-11, 3-11
0:2
5-11, 12-14
0:2
3-11, 5-11
  5
Группа D Одиноков Марат Сапаров Сергей Богданов Кирилл Сенченков Алексей Павлов Илья Место
Одиноков Марат   1:2
11-8, 8-11, 7-11
2:0
11-9, 11-9
2:0
11-9, 11-7
2:1
11-9, 6-11, 12-10
1
Сапаров Сергей 2:1
8-11, 11-8, 11-7
  0:2
7-11, 8-11
2:0
11-9, 11-9
2:0
11-2, 12-10
2
Богданов Кирилл 0:2
9-11, 9-11
2:0
11-7, 11-8
  1:2
9-11, 11-8, 9-11
2:0
11-5, 11-9
3
Сенченков Алексей 0:2
9-11, 7-11
0:2
9-11, 9-11
2:1
11-9, 8-11, 11-9
  1:2
9-11, 11-6, 9-11
4
Павлов Илья 1:2
9-11, 11-6, 10-12
0:2
2-11, 10-12
0:2
5-11, 9-11
2:1
11-9, 6-11, 11-9
  5
 

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Польников Юрий      
  Польников Юрий    
  11-2, 11-7    
Сапаров Сергей   Польников Юрий  
Корнев Никита   12-10, 11-5  
  Корнев Никита    
  8-11, 11-6, 11-2    
Ивкин Александр     Польников Юрий
Малоземов Михаил     11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 11-3
  Малоземов Михаил    
  11-6, 11-6    
Полуяхтов Михаил   Одиноков Марат  
Шаромов Дмитрий   11-9, 14-16, 11-7  
  Одиноков Марат    
  11-9, 8-11, 11-8    
Одиноков Марат      
 
 

3 - 4

Корнев Никита  
  Малоземов Михаил
  12-10, 11-6, 9-11, 12-14, 11-8
Малоземов Михаил