8 этап (2017-2018) — M2 

Сквош-центр «ЛИГА», 5 Май 2018 12:00

 

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Егоров Виталий        
  Полуяхтов Михаил      
  11-9, 7-11, 12-10, 5-11, 11-8      
Полуяхтов Михаил   Скачков Андрей    
Борисенков Юрий   11-8, 11-3, 11-4    
  Скачков Андрей      
  11-2, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9      
Скачков Андрей     Кочубей Денис  
Маруга Павел     11-5, 3-11, 11-5, 11-7  
  Маруга Павел      
  11-2, 11-7, 11-3      
Шаромов Дмитрий   Кочубей Денис    
Павлов Борис   7-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7    
  Павлов Борис      
  11-6, 14-12, 13-11      
Костецкий Анатолий       Кочубей Денис
Ильин Дмитрий       11-6, 11-7, 11-6
  Ильин Дмитрий      
  11-8, 11-3, 11-2      
Исаева Елена   Павлов Борис    
Мигулев Антон   3-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9    
  Мигулев Антон      
  11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-3      
Восканян Арен     Павлов Борис  
Кочубей Денис     11-9, 11-2, 11-7  
  Кочубей Денис      
  11-2, 11-2, 11-5      
Можар Дмитрий   Мигулев Антон    
Польников Юрий   7-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 12-10    
  Польников Юрий      
  11-3, 11-3, 12-10      
Малоземов Михаил        
 
 

5 - 8

5 - 6

Полуяхтов Михаил    
  Польников Юрий  
  11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5  
Польников Юрий   Польников Юрий
Маруга Павел   11-2, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8
  Ильин Дмитрий  
  12-10, 11-9, 11-4  
Ильин Дмитрий    
 
 

9 - 16

9 - 12

9 - 10

Егоров Виталий      
  Борисенков Юрий    
  11-0, 11-0, 11-0    
Борисенков Юрий   Борисенков Юрий  
Можар Дмитрий   11-2, 11-7, 11-6  
  Малоземов Михаил    
  11-4, 11-7, 11-5    
Малоземов Михаил     Костецкий Анатолий
Шаромов Дмитрий     11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 11-9
  Костецкий Анатолий    
  11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 14-12    
Костецкий Анатолий   Костецкий Анатолий  
Исаева Елена   11-8, 11-7, 11-9  
  Исаева Елена    
  13-11, 11-9, 11-9    
Восканян Арен      
 
 

17 - 24

17 - 20

17 - 18

Онегова Саша      
  Онегова Саша    
     
bye   Онегова Саша  
Стрельникова Олеся   11-9, 11-8, 11-5  
  Ушаков Владимир    
  7-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11-9    
Ушаков Владимир     Онегова Саша
Никитина Татьяна     11-1, 6-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-7
  Никитина Татьяна    
     
bye   Куликов Юрий  
Куликов Юрий   11-4, 11-7, 11-6  
  Куликов Юрий    
     
bye      
 
 

19 - 20

Ушаков Владимир  
  Никитина Татьяна
  5-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 13-11
Никитина Татьяна  
 
 

21 - 24

21 - 22

bye    
  Стрельникова Олеся  
   
Стрельникова Олеся   Стрельникова Олеся
bye  
  bye  
   
bye    
 
 
Место Игрок Общий
рейтинг
Изменение
рейтинга
Изменение
позиции
1 Кочубей Денис 472.0 120.0
2 Павлов Борис 388.0 96.0
3 Мигулев Антон 328.0 80.0
4 Скачков Андрей 256.0 68.0
5 Польников Юрий 464.0 64.0
6 Ильин Дмитрий 572.0 60.0
7 Маруга Павел 496.0 56.0
8 Полуяхтов Михаил 130.0 52.0
9 Костецкий Анатолий 272.0 48.0
10 Борисенков Юрий 392.0 44.0
11 Малоземов Михаил 54.0 40.0
12 Исаева Елена 66.4 36.0
13 Шаромов Дмитрий 100.0 32.0
14 Можар Дмитрий 36.0 28.0
15 Восканян Арен 148.0 24.0
16 Егоров Виталий 648.0 20.0
17 Онегова Саша 114.0 14.0
18 Куликов Юрий 88.0 12.0
19 Никитина Татьяна 150.4 10.4
20 Ушаков Владимир 41.2 9.2
21 Стрельникова Олеся 48.0 8.0
Полный рейтинг →