6 этап (2017-2018) — M3 

PRO Центр игровых видов спорта, 11 Февраль 2018 12:00

 
Группа A Польников Юрий Хмылко Наталья Можар Дмитрий Место
Польников Юрий   2:0
11-2, 11-0
2:0
11-8, 11-6
1
Хмылко Наталья 0:2
2-11, 0-11
  0:2
4-11, 5-11
3
Можар Дмитрий 0:2
8-11, 6-11
2:0
11-4, 11-5
  2
Группа B Малоземов Михаил Богданов Андрей Николаева Екатерина Место
Малоземов Михаил   2:0
11-7, 11-5
2:0
11-9, 11-0
1
Богданов Андрей 0:2
7-11, 5-11
  2:0
11-3, 11-4
2
Николаева Екатерина 0:2
9-11, 0-11
0:2
3-11, 4-11
  3
Группа C Полуяхтов Михаил Шаромов Дмитрий Сенченкова Маргарита Храмов Виктор Место
Полуяхтов Михаил   2:0
11-9, 11-9
2:0
11-4, 11-5
2:0
11-0, 11-0
1
Шаромов Дмитрий 0:2
9-11, 9-11
  2:0
11-2, 11-7
2:0
11-0, 11-0
2
Сенченкова Маргарита 0:2
4-11, 5-11
0:2
2-11, 7-11
  2:0
11-0, 11-0
3
Храмов Виктор 0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
0:2
0-11, 0-11
  4
Группа D Сапаров Сергей Сенченков Алексей Моисеева Валерия Хлистунов Богдан Место
Сапаров Сергей   2:0
11-5, 11-2
2:0
11-3, 11-5
0:2
5-11, 14-16
2
Сенченков Алексей 0:2
5-11, 2-11
  0:2
12-14, 3-11
0:2
11-13, 3-11
4
Моисеева Валерия 0:2
3-11, 5-11
2:0
14-12, 11-3
  0:2
7-11, 10-12
3
Хлистунов Богдан 2:0
11-5, 16-14
2:0
13-11, 11-3
2:0
11-7, 12-10
  1
Группа E Ивкин Александр Богданов Кирилл Юн Элина Наконечный Олег Место
Ивкин Александр   2:0
11-2, 11-6
2:0
11-5, 11-3
2:1
11-1, 9-11, 11-6
1
Богданов Кирилл 0:2
2-11, 6-11
  2:0
11-8, 11-5
2:1
11-8, 6-11, 11-9
2
Юн Элина 0:2
5-11, 3-11
0:2
8-11, 5-11
  0:2
1-11, 5-11
4
Наконечный Олег 1:2
1-11, 11-9, 6-11
1:2
8-11, 11-6, 9-11
2:0
11-1, 11-5
  3
Группа F Мочкин Вадим Коробко Евгений Луговской Геннадий Калин Илья Место
Мочкин Вадим   1:2
9-11, 11-8, 8-11
2:0
11-6, 11-2
2:0
11-3, 11-4
2
Коробко Евгений 2:1
11-9, 8-11, 11-8
  2:0
11-3, 11-3
2:0
11-2, 11-4
1
Луговской Геннадий 0:2
6-11, 2-11
0:2
3-11, 3-11
  2:0
11-8, 11-9
3
Калин Илья 0:2
3-11, 4-11
0:2
2-11, 4-11
0:2
8-11, 9-11
  4
Группа G Гейтман Виталий Жилкин Никита de Chavagnac Christian Ильичев Иван Место
Гейтман Виталий   2:1
11-9, 9-11, 11-9
2:0
11-3, 11-8
0:2
5-11, 2-11
2
Жилкин Никита 1:2
9-11, 11-9, 9-11
  2:1
11-4, 6-11, 11-7
1:2
9-11, 15-13, 9-11
3
de Chavagnac Christian 0:2
3-11, 8-11
1:2
4-11, 11-6, 7-11
  0:2
1-11, 3-11
4
Ильичев Иван 2:0
11-5, 11-2
2:1
11-9, 13-15, 11-9
2:0
11-1, 11-3
  1
Группа H Туманов Дмитрий Крутицкий Кирилл de Chavagnac Hughes Евдокимова Александра Место
Туманов Дмитрий   2:0
11-9, 11-1
2:0
11-1, 11-5
2:0
11-6, 11-2
1
Крутицкий Кирилл 0:2
9-11, 1-11
  2:1
12-10, 8-11, 11-9
2:1
7-11, 11-7, 11-9
2
de Chavagnac Hughes 0:2
1-11, 5-11
1:2
10-12, 11-8, 9-11
  1:2
11-6, 9-11, 9-11
4
Евдокимова Александра 0:2
6-11, 2-11
1:2
11-7, 7-11, 9-11
2:1
6-11, 11-9, 11-9
  3
 

1 - 16

1/4 Final

1/2 Final

Final

Польников Юрий        
  Польников Юрий      
  11-4, 11-4      
Крутицкий Кирилл   Польников Юрий    
Гейтман Виталий   11-3, 11-3    
  Малоземов Михаил      
  11-9, 11-8      
Малоземов Михаил     Польников Юрий  
Богданов Кирилл     11-6, 11-7  
  Ильичев Иван      
  11-8, 11-5      
Ильичев Иван   Полуяхтов Михаил    
Мочкин Вадим   9-11, 11-8, 11-6    
  Туманов Дмитрий      
  8-11, 11-8, 11-6      
Туманов Дмитрий       Польников Юрий
Богданов Андрей       11-9, 11-5, 11-7
  Ивкин Александр      
  12-10, 11-7      
Ивкин Александр   Туманов Дмитрий    
Коробко Евгений   11-8, 11-8    
  Можар Дмитрий      
  11-6, 11-6      
Можар Дмитрий     Туманов Дмитрий  
Шаромов Дмитрий     7-11, 11-2, 11-9  
  Хлистунов Богдан      
  11-2, 13-11      
Хлистунов Богдан   Ивкин Александр    
Полуяхтов Михаил   7-11, 11-5, 11-6    
  Полуяхтов Михаил      
  12-10, 11-6      
Сапаров Сергей        
 
 

25 - 28

25 - 26

de Chavagnac Hughes    
  de Chavagnac Christian  
  11-6, 11-8  
de Chavagnac Christian   de Chavagnac Christian
Храмов Виктор   11-1, 11-4
  Калин Илья  
  11-0, 11-0  
Калин Илья